Shefali sid shukla ko uncool bolti kya
rashmi ka baap sid dey 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Shefali sid shukla ko uncool bolti kya
rashmi ka baap sid dey 🤣
😲 Kaisi lag rahi hai yeh 🤔
Originally posted by: VintageWine
She has to choose btw khana n bhai se phone pe baat karna 🤣.
Oh no I got it. I was talking about Arti crying with Sid d in the morning !! Aarti gave an explanation but sounds lame to me anyway 😂
Finally akhada I am waiting for tommorow
devo is justifying as she has to stay on kitchen bla bla ...
Mahira ko koi gun point pe leke aya hai aisse lag raha hai...
Infact many of them were sitting like that.. Shukla, rashmi, devoleena sab ke chehre aisse utre hue
Come on be cheerful.
Style dekhio, samajte cool ho, lekin ho bloody fool. 😎
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Sultan kidhar gaya, isne bhi wohi pic post ki thi twitter pe, main bola yeh gopi bahu toh koi angle se lagti nhi. 😆
Monday se pool mein Gopi vahu ☺️
aaj k baad yeh saree mai nahi dikhne wali for sure 😆😲 Kaisi lag rahi hai yeh 🤔
sid dry banyan me betha tha 🤣