haa lol🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
haa lol🤣
Originally posted by: munchkinland
ha aur phir WP pe group chat feature nhi hain🤣
Dalna chahiye. Kitna maza ata
Dalna chahiye. Kitna maza ata
ha hum maze krtr
Dalna chahiye. Kitna maza ata
Haan,the other day Su and I were thinking ki kya maze aate in WP grp 🤣
Chaaru bas hi bolne ayi thi?😳
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Haan,the other day Su and I were thinking ki kya maze aate in WP grp 🤣
We toh think too much I swear🤣
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Haan,the other day Su and I were thinking ki kya maze aate in WP grp 🤣
WA par aa jayo😷
WA par aa jayo😷
Mere paas khud ka dhang ka phone nahi hai and you want me on WA😆
Ab meri itni tareef bhi mat karo 🙈
Previous parts https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/3980 Part 7 The next day, Sameer reached college early. His mind was restless after...
9