Originally posted by: Annu8193
Jabse promo Nd Monday episode Dekh liya na uske baad yeh shocked hai bas
Ex ke fans hawa me udh rahe hai...
Bahut jald Zor ka jhatka lagne wala Hai sabko.
Like rb said
We all have to just wait for the right time. 🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Jabse promo Nd Monday episode Dekh liya na uske baad yeh shocked hai bas
Ex ke fans hawa me udh rahe hai...
Bahut jald Zor ka jhatka lagne wala Hai sabko.
Like rb said
We all have to just wait for the right time. 🤗
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Jabse promo Nd Monday episode Dekh liya na uske baad yeh shocked hai bas
Ex ke fans hawa me udh rahe hai...
Dont worry. Hum khelenge Mission patience patience patience 😎.
There is no greater agony than bearing an untold story inside you. Rishab bajaj for you.
#PreRishQuotes
Bahut jald Zor ka jhatka lagne wala Hai sabko.
Like rb said
We all have to just wait for the right time. 🤗
Har jagah RB hi chaya hai chaye vo negative ho yah positive ❤️
I drink to make other people more interesting.😆

Originally posted by: intruderfast
Dont worry. Hum khelenge Mission patience patience patience 😎.
Mission patience patience is very slow process for ekta ithne Karan ka contract pura hojayega
Originally posted by: Glorious-Wings
A relationship is not based on the length of time you spent together. It's based on the foundation you built together...❤️
True ❤️
Originally posted by: Gurmeet4Drashti
Shouldn’t her hormones be at an all time high considering her pregnancy?
Something is SERIOUSLY wrong with her. How can anyone not jump that man when he’s around and especially behind closed doors?? 😳
Exactly. Like you have to be wooden to not respond to that man.. maybe she is 🤔😂
Beautiful VM❤️
Originally posted by: najma123
Idk. Her being SO immune to him is totally unnatural. 😵
Shayad alien baby Ka effect hai