LOL [VIDEO]https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QE1gl2jleCs[/VIDEO]
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
LOL [VIDEO]https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QE1gl2jleCs[/VIDEO]
this is all mystery so sad
Someone commented on Mohan Tiwari's Instagram that 'Finally Raima is with Rohit' on which Mohan Tiwari replied that 'no sme time'...I am not getting what he means by that..
mayb he meant for some time ( lol my positive hopes😂😂😂🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️). Kyunki he replied to some other fans yesterday that dont b angry , it’s not wht u think when someone commented ki yahi sab dikhana tha toh is se Accha band kar do serial😂😂Originally posted by: smile10000
Someone commented on Mohan Tiwari's Instagram that 'Finally Raima is with Rohit' on which Mohan Tiwari replied that 'no sme time'...I am not getting what he means by that..
Also someone commented on Veena sikcand’s birthday post that it was shown in hot news that karan told raima to take sonaskhi’s name.
Also in biz Asia ratings khkt is on 3rd👏👏👏👏
huh???? 🤔🤔🤔🤔 raima to abhi abhi uthi hain neend se.. How did karan tell her? Koi kuch bhi assumptions kar k articles news de rahe hain..Also someone commented on Veena sikcand’s birthday post that it was shown in hot news that karan told raima to take sonaskhi’s name.
Also in biz Asia ratings khkt is on 3rd👏👏👏👏
Also someone commented on Veena sikcand’s birthday post that it was shown in hot news that karan told raima to take sonaskhi’s name.
Also in biz Asia ratings khkt is on 3rd👏👏👏👏
What might be Raima's connection wid Karan??? 🤔
sab apni apni mystery create kar rahe hai- sikcand kuch aur hi plan karke bhaitha hai, I can’t stop laughing thinking ki Kis Kis ka popat hoga 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: roshni_az
huh???? 🤔🤔🤔🤔 raima to abhi abhi uthi hain neend se.. How did karan tell her? Koi kuch bhi assumptions kar k articles news de rahe hain..
🤣🤣🤣lage raho munnaOriginally posted by: l-NiklausFan-l
What might be Raima's connection wid Karan??? 🤔
meanwhile sikcand must b thinking..bakte jao sab log mein to apna bdy manalunga..phir tum sab ka popat banuanga😆..dats y I hv stopped thnking..isse better hain to enjoy upcoming two romnce filled episde..kya pata phir kab milegasab apni apni mystery create kar rahe hai- sikcand kuch aur hi plan karke bhaitha hai, I can’t stop laughing thinking ki Kis Kis ka popat hoga 🤣🤣🤣