Originally posted by: chaaru26
His stubble is just...........ohhhhhhhh
I feel a lot of stufff.....stuff stuff
do you know we have some very fine erotic dreams😉
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: chaaru26
His stubble is just...........ohhhhhhhh
I feel a lot of stufff.....stuff stuff
do you know we have some very fine erotic dreams😉
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Mera bas chale toh rd se he shaadi kar loon☺️
Who knows woh chennai kuch shoot karne aye🙈🙈
Toh shaadi ho gayi toh...this is not fair😒...I'll drool...that's my choice😈Jiju ke oopar phislo!!!
Originally posted by: Suparna13
Mai to khud Randeep ke moles ho yaad kar Rahi thi... 🙈🙈🙈
Wo story... Uska importance hi kuch aur hai...☺️
Kuch zyada hi tharki khayal aa gaya😷😷
woh moles in all the right places making me envy the moles
That mole.... I have such thoughts. Such non shareable thoughts....
It gives me feels... i just want to... god i cant share☺️🙈
You live in Chennai😲Who knows woh chennai kuch shoot karne aye🙈🙈
Originally posted by: Samaina_1993
Toh shaadi ho gayi toh...this is not fair😒...I'll drool...that's my choice😈
Wooh!! Ryt ryt
Originally posted by: Samaina_1993
Toh shaadi ho gayi toh...this is not fair😒...I'll drool...that's my choice😈
Main bhi shadi ke baad crush khana nahi chodungi🙈🙈
Who knows woh chennai kuch shoot karne aye🙈🙈
And imagine i would also start working by then and I would be in the crew for his movie... probably the editor or someone on set
Originally posted by: Samaina_1993
You live in Chennai😲
Yes and you?