Plz post prerna crying in garden pic i want to bash her so much 😡😡🤬😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Plz post prerna crying in garden pic i want to bash her so much 😡😡🤬😈
Originally posted by: opsora2090
No agar iyea hote toh shivani apne bare mai nei bolte , like mujhe ronit se bachaya ... Anu saved shivi from Ronit keya? - Yes he did..
AB and Shivani ka toh I already had this uncanny gut feel and now Anupam too being a part of the whole fake accident fiasco seems like a huge possibility..
if u remember the trio pulled out something similar in the past to save Pre from Naveen so the trio i feel are very much part of this
however we know the intent, the opponent and the manipulations and the outcome ..
they will get their due reward when truth is out !
and makes more sense for RB not to reveal anything and then that little pause when Prerna said shivi was there at the accident spot
how will mohini basu and nivedita and prerrna react i want to seeOriginally posted by: munnihyderabad
if u remember the trio pulled out something similar in the past to save Pre from Naveen so the trio i feel are very much part of this
however we know the intent, the opponent and the manipulations and the outcome ..they will get their due reward when truth is out !
toh tha means shivi is talking about her .. not about prerna...
and the way today shivi saw anurag with so much care , it is saying a lot..
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I think she's talking to ex.
Can this be a scene jahan the trio, AB, Shivani and Anupam are boasting about how unka plan was full proof and kaise yeh log kamiyab hue Rishabh ko phasane mein...What do you think..
I actually think it's so. The conspirators may discuss the plan.Can this be a scene jahan the trio, AB, Shivani and Anupam are boasting about how unka plan was full proof and kaise yeh log kamiyab hue Rishabh ko phasane mein...What do you think..
how will mohini basu and nivedita and prerrna react i want to see
i want to see Moh and Nivedita's
who is Prerna ??
Forbidden is lost 😎🤣
prerna wahi afat he jisne bajaj ko kahika nhi chooda 😡Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
i want to see Moh and Nivedita's
who is Prerna ??