I know right. I saw it while taking ss. Had to add it 🤣Actually🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I know right. I saw it while taking ss. Had to add it 🤣Actually🤣
Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
mujko bhi bta
Batane laayak nahi hai 🤣
unless brain washed. 😳
kya yaar 😆Finally I googled about this 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
unless brain washed. 😳
Maiya brain washed her
ajke bedroom scene bohot cute the .. but itni dark ... bajju ka face thik se dikhai bhi nei dete 😡
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kya yaar 😆
Kya waahiyaat cheezein likhi gayi Hain iss pavitra number ke baare mein 🤣
I am VERY predictable isn't it ☺️Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Isi reaction ka wait tha mujhe. 😆
This bajju in jail with cellmate is giving me Boss vibes. I don't know why🤣
Use pata hoga she's teasing you. 🤣Batane laayak nahi hai 🤣
I like her. She looks nice, her accent her MOM her Rishabh everything is nice. 😂😂😂😂😂😂 also on top of it she is a BHALI LADKI 😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I meant she didn't irritate me.
Tanvi doesn't empathize with him. She only cares for his looks and wealth.