Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Same my bhai even asked my mom how can she watch this show😆
Actors ne phasa diya
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Same my bhai even asked my mom how can she watch this show😆
Actors ne phasa diya
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
I have one.. I will send it later tonight😆 hasna mat okay..
Kuch bhi captain , main kyun hasungi especially when it's pro AnuPre😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
hamare captain bhi chale gaye😭
Pulao ka content ayega na jatt se ayegi bhaag ke naiyya Kon Paar lagayega😆
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Can’t believe audience is cheering for this story😆
Hum sab psycho lovers ki story hi dekhna chahte hai🤣hai jo sacrifice karte hai kehke ki uske khusiyo ke liye hai lekin sacrifice ke baad ek-dusre ke dil todte rehte hai🤪
ench😒
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
All three will do it together yaar. What’s that saying teen tigada kaam bigada😆
Nahi hoga.. Anu apne baba pe nahi jayega... He will save his baba... Virus will laat maarofy all the deewar between mommy papa.
Secretly.. Bhagwaan laaj rakhnaa... Popat mat karana 😆
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Iss show ke liye 3 no. Manhoos he... 😂😂😂 3 ki trp ayegi kya 😆
Zaroor ayegi.. trio team will bring 3+ TRP😆
Originally posted by: shrutiraina007
Actors ne phasa diya
My mom don't watch it for actors in fact she don't even know Eri and Parth before this show😆
Originally posted by: euphoric
Nahi hoga.. Anu apne baba pe nahi jayega... He will save his baba... Virus will laat maarofy all the deewar between mommy papa.
Secretly.. Bhagwaan laaj rakhnaa... Popat mat karana 😆
🤣 positive post karne se hi dar lagta hai kuch😆
popat to apna dusra naam hai
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Same my bhai even asked my mom how can she watch this show😆
What was her reply😆