hoga kya nahi lgta 🤔Originally posted by: shin-chan
Kuch bhi kare Akriwaar closure aajaye n PreRish get out of BB.
RB can gift Komo to BB as a return gift 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
hoga kya nahi lgta 🤔Originally posted by: shin-chan
Kuch bhi kare Akriwaar closure aajaye n PreRish get out of BB.
RB can gift Komo to BB as a return gift 😆
🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Eternized_Blues
Arre main toh episode ke baad precap dekh Kar hi kabse Khushi Mana rahi Hoon
Police too present on same day of baby bump BTS. Chalo finally track move ho raha hainOriginally posted by: munnihyderabad
#waiting #PatienceIsKey 😎
Ex may confess accident truth out of guilt. Or RB reveals it.
Either way P emotionally detached with ex on the way as already she wud be by then under RB's control *as per BTS*
AISA HI HOOriginally posted by: shin-chan
Police too present on same day of baby bump BTS. Chalo finally track move ho raha hain
Ex may confess accident truth out of guilt. Or RB reveals it.
Either way P emotionally detached with ex on the way as already she wud be by then under RB's control *as per BTS*
Par domestic prerish ka convo accha lag raha hai. Bajju bol raha tha and Prerna ankhein chura rahi thi 🤣
Hello I'M PROUD TO ANNOUNCE THAT I'M FINALLY UPDATING PART TWO TOMORROW (after months and since nobody remembers what happened in part I you all better brush up🤣) and IT'S ONE HELL OF A CHAPTER OKAY CIAAAO. 🤣
Originally posted by: shin-chan
Police too present on same day of baby bump BTS. Chalo finally track move ho raha hain
Ex may confess accident truth out of guilt. Or RB reveals it.
Either way P emotionally detached with ex on the way as already she wud be by then under RB's control *as per BTS*
yeh kahaan dekhi aap ?
I still think A might confess it for kukki .. that aarti ka kuch toh significance ho ..but anyway this kzk kuch bhi they show /,..
she can't move on in life if she is still emotionally connected ..let's see
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2WbpxIgrkz/?igshid=1hcjdkwxksir5 looks like Prerna is cuddling Cookie and Bajju is telling her something or rather advicing. Even he is looking at Cookie's height. Aww so cute. Maybe she wants to give Cookie chocolates while Bajju says it's bad for daath 😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Par domestic prerish ka convo accha lag raha hai. Bajju bol raha tha and Prerna ankhein chura rahi thi 🤣
kaunsa scene humpty ji ??