Jaise tujhe gif ke elava kahin aur hug karna bohot pasand hain..😜
😳😆 Yes mere golu molu friends 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Jaise tujhe gif ke elava kahin aur hug karna bohot pasand hain..😜
😳😆 Yes mere golu molu friends 😂
🤣
new bts dekha...kapol n kuki...pre ka bump dikh raha hai
It looks more like saree drapping to me or month/two leap😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
It looks more like saree drapping to me or month/two leap😆
I must be really blind because I can’t see the baby bump
Waise bhi nafrat muhabbat ki bigdi hui awaara sauteli behan hi toh hai..... 🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Neither me, couple is toxic but I enjoyed the character. Bahuth interesting character especially dialogues😆
Pagalo ki si nafrat, pagalo ka sa pyar, pagalo ka sa junoon, dono ne milkar kya khoob nibhaya - madhubala ek ishq ek junoon....
The only 2 dialogues I still remember from those amazing ones! 😆
I genuinely thought that considering she is finicky about clothes and orders food everyday.😂Originally posted by: shilpa2323
U r another level 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Haan dikhi 😭😭😭😂😂😂😂
Sach main baby bump coming 🥺
I am really scared of it.
baccha track is startinglast hope of trp🤣
Waise bhi nafrat muhabbat ki bigdi hui awaara sauteli behan hi toh hai..... 🤣
Pagalo ki si nafrat, pagalo ka sa pyar, pagalo ka sa junoon, dono ne milkar kya khoob nibhaya - madhubala ek ishq ek junoon....
The only 2 dialogues I still remember from those amazing ones! 😆
He is one of those characters who lived main apni favorite hoo way seriously😆
What pre is saying to anu?
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2VXaxjgOxJ/?igshid=18ihhnhayqwqe