no I am not kal sabki praising huyi buss meri nahi you don't like prerna bashing. Bajaj ki praising toh hogayi ab baki kaun? Main so meri bhi praise karo 😳Originally posted by: shin-chan
Sorry I have no time. You doing tp with me🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
no I am not kal sabki praising huyi buss meri nahi you don't like prerna bashing. Bajaj ki praising toh hogayi ab baki kaun? Main so meri bhi praise karo 😳Originally posted by: shin-chan
Sorry I have no time. You doing tp with me🤔
😂😂 maza aata hai logo ka delusion dekh ke 😆Originally posted by: Annu8193
I stop using twitter now thank god
VB praising na
My foot 🤣
Tell me to write on todays Shivani, I am ready. Cuz that I love to do😆
Karan Singh Grover milega
You know no one praised me too🥺Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
no I am not kal sabki praising huyi buss meri nahi you don't like prerna bashing. Bajaj ki praising toh hogayi ab baki kaun? Main so meri bhi praise karo 😳
Originally posted by: shin-chan
VB praising na
My foot 🤣
Tell me to write on todays Shivani, I am ready. Cuz that I love to do😆
Okay.. But MF me upload karna padega.. 😈
Originally posted by: shin-chan
You know no one praised me too🥺
I called u nice sweet fantastic wo praise nahi tha to kya tha 🤔
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Karan Singh Grover milega
Mere pass hoga tho tujhe kyu dungi..😳🤣
Hey, just wanted to say something as someone who has become a Prerish fan. I stalk this AT often lol and there’s some interesting discussions going on. I understand how frustrating Prerna is but it doesn’t really make sense to say she doesn’t deserve Bajaj when she wasn’t the one who wanted the relationship in the first place. Bajaj does treat her with utmost respect, agree and to be honest so does Prerna. They have come to have a beautiful and honest understanding which has so much potential. At the same time, it’s obvious she will be crying over her ‘love’. We can’t switch feelings on and off.
I personally think Bajaj is exactly what Prerna needs and vice versa but at the moment, we can only assume Prerna is still in this relationship because of the deal. Bajaj at some point will need to break that deal off. His human side is coming out more because of Prerna’s presence.
I do think they need to end the ping-pong temporarily at least otherwise this will keep happening and it’ll get so boring nobody will root for any pair which is why I feel A causing his own accident would be the only way to move past this tug of war.
I agree..
@bold he did it bt i hope k track change na karde..
I called u nice sweet fantastic wo praise nahi tha to kya tha 🤔
RD.. Mere liye kuch.. 😆