Thank you Captain 🤗
Aapki wish, mera writing or Riya ki Wildest idea or bangaya Maazdar Spoiler 😈
I am glad you enjoyed it
I hope our official reliable source uses it 😈🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thank you Captain 🤗
Aapki wish, mera writing or Riya ki Wildest idea or bangaya Maazdar Spoiler 😈
I am glad you enjoyed it
I hope our official reliable source uses it 😈🤣
Thank you Riya 🤗🤗🤗
Because of your wildest imagation n scenario, I had lots of fun with the Reliable Source😈
You have made my boring Thursday very entertaining n fun filled better than the actual episode 🤣
Thank you Riya 🤗🤗🤗
Because of your wildest imagation n scenario, I had lots of fun with the Reliable Source😈
You have made my boring Thursday very entertaining n fun filled better than the actual episode 🤣
today was really boring to be honest ...this thread was so entertaining 🤣
good work!
Thank you Riya 🤗🤗🤗
Because of your wildest imagation n scenario, I had lots of fun with the Reliable Source😈
You have made my boring Thursday very entertaining n fun filled better than the actual episode 🤣
Totally 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👍🏻👍🏻
More than riya we enjoyed ur reliable breaking news🤣🤣
First shocked later 🎉 💃🏻💃🏻
Originally posted by: kshah1987
today was really boring to be honest ...this thread was so entertaining 🤣
good work!
actually I skipped episode ur update was enough but piku gave a kick what a way to end this week
Not in Twitter/ insta pe just account hai bass🤷🏻♀️
I don’t want troubles forum hai bass bbb ko kudh ka
Well written Piku 👍🏼👍🏼 ab dekhna ye h ki reliable source vale ise copy paste krte h ya nhi 🤣🤣 this thread was really interesting 🤣 jo jo dikha skte h CVs sb dikha daalo jab Antara ko jhel liye to ye sb bhi jhel lenge hm sb 👍🏼
Originally posted by: kshah1987
today was really boring to be honest ...this thread was so entertaining 🤣
good work!
Thank you Komal🤗
This thread was very mazedar 🤣
So thought of making a BP raising post into a fun post🤣
Originally posted by: rs-shailu29
Totally 👏🏻👏🏻👏🏻👍🏻👍🏻
More than riya we enjoyed ur reliable breaking news🤣🤣
First shocked later 🎉 💃🏻💃🏻
🤣
U were right I should have made it a separate thread
Next time if I see a BP raising post then 😈
Riya we love you for entertaining us 🤗👏🤗
Originally posted by: rs-shailu29
actually I skipped episode ur update was enough but piku gave a kick what a way to end this week
Hope we get something more fun tomorrow to kick start our weekend 😈🤣