Haven't watched the episode yet.. can't wait after such wonderful comments
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Haven't watched the episode yet.. can't wait after such wonderful comments
Dhaain sa episode tha aaj ekdum. Babes ki chai ki tarah kadak.. adrakh dalke.
Beeji and NB as HS & Babita. ๐คฃ Aisa toh in dono ne bhi nahi socha hoga jo yeh aunties ne soch liya hai.
Babes jyada toh HS sharma raha tha.
Originally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
Btw I watched Galla goodiyaan again and it appeared just fine to me now.๐
I have watched it couple times. They put everyone at perfect lyrics. I keep saying that.
Lala comes at such a dhamaal music.. and they all have so much fun. Very well choreographed and directed.
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Dhaain sa episode tha aaj ekdum. Babes ki chai ki tarah kadak.. adrakh dalke.
Beeji and NB as HS & Babita. ๐คฃ Aisa toh in dono ne bhi nahi socha hoga jo yeh aunties ne soch liya hai.
Babes jyada toh HS sharma raha tha.
![]()
That was hilarious ๐คฃ๐คฃ
And Beeji telling NB aap mujhe Beeji kyun bol rahe ho๐คฃ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
I have watched it couple times. They put everyone at perfect lyrics. I keep saying that.
Lala comes at such a dhamaal music.. and they all have so much fun. Very well choreographed and directed.
Aaj bhi Lala was full too dancing side mein. Kinna khush hai
Aaj thandak ho gayi dil mein <3
Ab kal koi siyappa nahi please. Ib bass shaadi hojaaye without any adchan๐ณ
Btw aaj jo paise Babes ne HS ko diye, usmein chiller bhi the. Bhai ek ek rupaye tak ka hisaab rakha hai waaahh. I'm impressed ๐
Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
Where is everyone aaj? ๐ค
Itna sannata kyun hai? Chalo I'll be on the move now
See y'all tomorrow hopefully with a gathbandhan precap๐
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2TnWlvJ9_7/
This moment๐
ufffffffffffffff







Welcome to MiNeil DT
34