Originally posted by: ingenuity
Yeah that's me! I actually thought of a slight plot change so the one I have already written is supposed to be 5th or 6th in line. Will get down to writing the second part soon. :)
Oh OK
Eagerly waiting for it 🤗
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: ingenuity
Yeah that's me! I actually thought of a slight plot change so the one I have already written is supposed to be 5th or 6th in line. Will get down to writing the second part soon. :)
Oh OK
Eagerly waiting for it 🤗
Its beautiful and lovely dear.
http://asia.vivavideo.tv/v/Ibzo9ob/1/?fromApp=XiaoYing&toApp=copylink
Google Drive Link :
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1KNLU5f8pjHtpiIqSlrE2SMOEMYn_ecso/view?usp=drivesdk
My khaali dimaak == MishBir ka ghar
Maine Ye time pass mein banaya hai so hope you all will like it
Ye me kal pakka dekhungi
Res for comments
What a lovely vm. You ate great atmaking vms. Loved both of them. Pls make more!
Originally posted by: Itsflora
Its beautiful and lovely dear.
Thanku so much dear 🤗
Abhi tak nahi dekha Uru 🙁😆
What a lovely vm. You ate great atmaking vms. Loved both of them. Pls make more!
Thanku so much dear 🤗
Will surely make soon 👍👍
Abhi tak nahi dekha Uru 🙁😆
Sorry vaishu...bhool gayi thi..Abhi dekha maine
Ummmmm....you have compiled some of the intense moments...I really really liked it...ishq wala love one is my fav there
Song choice b mast...
Na Raha hai Dil pe apna Zor
Love me thoda aur...
❤️
Originally posted by: Onyourface
Sorry vaishu...bhool gayi thi..Abhi dekha maine
Ummmmm....you have compiled some of the intense moments...I really really liked it...ishq wala love one is my fav there
Song choice b mast...
Na Raha hai Dil pe apna Zor
Love me thoda aur...
❤️
Thanks Yaar Uru
Glad aapko pasand aaya 🤗
It's one of my fav romantic song