Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Why did you bear the torture? 😆
Flow flow mein dekh liya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Why did you bear the torture? 😆
Flow flow mein dekh liya
Aur woh bhi palkein bichakar intezaar hai uss din ke liye, uss pal ke liye..😆😆 Let her cry, but he needs to walk away, jaan ke bhi anjaan bana rahe...Until and unless she makes up for the blunders she committed, he should not give in...
Yes Bajaj should ignore her completely . Bahoot ho Gaya Bajaj being mature and understanding all the times. She needs to grow up be accountable for her actions 😡😡
Its like when she said infront of the whole family that Bajaj can't sent goons to kill Anurag but in their own room she was like 'if you have please dont' LOL.
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Its like when she said infront of the whole family that Bajaj can't sent goons to kill Anurag but in their own room she was like 'if you have please dont' LOL.
She is 🤪🤪
Rishabh Bajaj, a man of his word..
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Kash Anurag ki yaaddash chali jaye. Back to episode 1. 😆
Then p will be saying soulmate jhap😂😂
look at his intense eyes..., so innocent...
koii ese innocent face ke samne gussa bhi kese kar sakta hai... and she is blaming him😡
If the CV's decide to go in for a memory loss track, toh it will go back to the point jahan AB will not know Prerna is now married to Rishabh Bajaj..And if at all the track comes, my bets are that AB might be faking it..
Eew no not memory loss. Then is track ka kbhi closure nahi milega.. Prerna will believe that RB is evil and tried to kill her soulmate and They will be stuck there only 🤢
max to max thappad maregi 🤣Kyunke mujhe aisa lagta hai kii jitna worst maine socha hai usse bhi worst hoga, isliye waiting for it to playout..