savage 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: vena.cava.
🤣🤣🤣 I wonder if ekta maiyaa bhi soch rahi hai ke erica ke checks kuch zyada nahi ho rahe, aur acting itni kam ?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
savage 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: vena.cava.
🤣🤣🤣 I wonder if ekta maiyaa bhi soch rahi hai ke erica ke checks kuch zyada nahi ho rahe, aur acting itni kam ?
Itna din ka childish acts ka jawaab tha drive away car scene. No need to save a boy who doing it all this purposely
Originally posted by: Gurmeet4Drashti
I KNEW we’d be able to accomplish that feat 😂
Me too. Didn’t feel like watching even for a second!
I thought AT is meant for fans of the particular group. But not for ppl who hate them. Isn't it? Or am I mistaken.
As much I remember Prerish fans are called stalkers and are not allowed to even visit Anupre AT. So are rules different in Prerish AT that other group fans can come and also comment over here who actually claim they hate Bajaj and bash him
sach mein 😤😠😡🤬Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Deal or no deal, he should just send her back.
Prerna is a thappad expert.kahin kal maregi toh nahi😭
sach mein she single handedly ruined prerish for me with her acting. 👎🏼Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
🤣🤣
Ekta ko koi aur nahi mili..🤔
Look at bhagya shows heroines.. Shradhaarya and sriti.. Superb...👏
even I should follow this one day everyone will blast just the way they blasted for PRERNA 🤣I have so much to add to this but will leave it at no further comments 🤐
that makes sense. that's why he drove away. If A is doing this why get involved leave him to fall in his own downfall.Originally posted by: shin-chan
Itna din ka childish acts ka jawaab tha drive away car scene. No need to save a boy who doing it all this purposely
What happened?Originally posted by: muktha_cute
I thought AT is meant for fans of the particular group. But not for ppl who hate them. Isn't it? Or am I mistaken.
As much I remember Prerish fans are called stalkers and are not allowed to even visit Anupre AT. So are rules different in Prerish AT that other group fans can come and also comment over here who actually claim they hate Bajaj and bash him
I dont see anything wrong in last few pages. All are praising him only.
Page number please.