daudke haan kara raha hai shaadi ke liye😆
god i miss old epis
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
daudke haan kara raha hai shaadi ke liye😆
god i miss old epis
But I want KalMa deshmukhs AnuSar and pillu only bakki ko nikalo fatafat
Bas should be after kallu ayseh dolteh rahna chahiyeh
Originally posted by: kusharberry
But I want KalMa deshmukhs AnuSar and pillu only bakki ko nikalo fatafat
Bas should be after kallu ayseh dolteh rahna chahiyeh
yes sabko nikalo
old cast is more than enough
am so fed up with the new additions
kaka and kallu maayi r malhar's family bas uff
waiseh i was watching september 5th episode , waham something caught my attention , konsi chor apni purse mein address lekar ghoomti hai , isn't it something weird , definitely agar ek police waleh ka wallet chori karkeh waham khudiki purse aur address dalke jayega he will definitely reach there nah , i really suspect some foul play tbh
Originally posted by: kusharberry
waiseh i was watching september 5th episode , waham something caught my attention , konsi chor apni purse mein address lekar ghoomti hai , isn't it something weird , definitely agar ek police waleh ka wallet chori karkeh waham khudiki purse aur address dalke jayega he will definitely reach there nah , i really suspect some foul play tbh
true...
tbh i am not keen on these characters , mujhe sab kuch irritating he lag rahi hai
mujhe bhi but there is something really off hopefully they all leave soon , iam really missing deshmukhsOriginally posted by: lavender_mist
true...
tbh i am not keen on these characters , mujhe sab kuch irritating he lag rahi hai
Originally posted by: kusharberry
mujhe bhi but there is something really off hopefully they all leave soon , iam really missing deshmukhs
i never thgt i wld say this but i too miss the deshmukhs
tede hai par apne hai
they were more than enough i dont knw y they needed to bring this instant family
hope they leave soon