Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
haan but agaya for Yrkkh 😳
No, no its not KC ,wha to teej celebrate ho rhi hai..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
haan but agaya for Yrkkh 😳
No, no its not KC ,wha to teej celebrate ho rhi hai..
Originally posted by: opsora2090
naaaaaaaaaam mat le aur karwa chauth ka.. i dont want it ... taki prerna iska apshagun banake mere bajju kohi dunia se hata de 😡
🤣🤣
kyun karan kyun 😔😔😔
Why, why, why are we subjected to this..Ek dose of KBT kaafi nahi tha kii we have a part two of it with ALS..
Facepalm....And note the sarcastic laugh in the GIF..
Kya kya dekhna pad raha hai Rishabh Bajaaj ke liye...
Why, why, why are we subjected to this..Ek dose of KBT kaafi nahi tha kii we have a part two of it with ALS..
Facepalm....And note the sarcastic laugh in the GIF..
Kya kya dekhna pad raha hai Rishabh Bajaaj ke liye...

KC toh pre bajju ke liye hi rakhegi
Ab toh mujhe yeh sochkar bhi darr lagta hai kii KC/ Teej ke naam pe kya dikhayenge yeh log featured on PreRish..

Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kyun karan kyun 😔😔😔
Ankie, yeh KSG ne kidar phasa diya...Kyun aakhir kyun...🥱
Dialogue of the week
He's such a cry baby 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Nobody is waiting for Monday. 🤣
I am waiting for the next Monday