Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Shilpa pari ka comment...is baar kuchh bura nhi aayega...wo ghost ban gayi hai..😆 main awaaz Hoon uski aaj k liye
maine toh frist comment karna hi chhod diya hai🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Shilpa pari ka comment...is baar kuchh bura nhi aayega...wo ghost ban gayi hai..😆 main awaaz Hoon uski aaj k liye
maine toh frist comment karna hi chhod diya hai🤣
I have one week left in India, should I give trp to this hutiyapan? 🤣
Congrats for new post...Please read my 2 comments on TRP thread where i have put my perceptive and like it...It shows what i think of the track...Thanks
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Shilpa pari ka comment...is baar kuchh bura nhi aayega...wo ghost ban gayi hai..😆 main awaaz Hoon uski aaj k liye
Bura hone ke liye ab kuch bacha hain kya😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Shilpa pari ka comment...is baar kuchh bura nhi aayega...wo ghost ban gayi hai..😆 main awaaz Hoon uski aaj k liye
Ghost matlab...phir se ban ?😆 Or post limit over ?
Originally posted by: vibhutil
I have one week left in India, should I give trp to this hutiyapan? 🤣
trp bilkul nahi dena chahe jo ho
So is it possible anu planned this accident and will do memory loss drama..... And pre will act like his lover to bring back his memory.....
Originally posted by: Suchi_Ejf_fan
So is it possible anu planned this accident and will do memory loss drama..... And pre will act like his lover to bring back his memory.....
acvident not planed but memory loss he can do it 😆
mera baccha hai bada sana bajaj jalaane aaya tha anu ko anu khud jaleyega usse
its for his karma time😆
Congratulations on 124th AT! 🤗
#AnuragDaffaHo
#AnuragInComa
#AnuragWithCompleteMemoryLoss