Originally posted by: Azizrehman
wao... ur words left me breathless...awesome... Great job 👍 and I m feeling😭😭😭
🙏🙏🙏🙏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Azizrehman
wao... ur words left me breathless...awesome... Great job 👍 and I m feeling😭😭😭
🙏🙏🙏🙏
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Kal ki aarti kuki n prerna hi karenge😆
Awwie so sad so that room scene is a compensation for no arti.
Looks like Anurag will jabardasti gusaao himself in arti and Mr B will go to change clothes. This guy have lost it and taken that everything is fair in love and war too seriously. Someone kill him please😆
to phr der kis baat ki hai???Ye aapki galatfehmi hai. Anu is useless for this show. Uske jaate hi dekhna kaise blockbuster numbers milte hain show ko
I am thinking to request some parth fps to trend for #killanu as they are expert in trending for him😳 kya pata cvs pe kuch asar pade😡Originally posted by: ifmember
#killanu please😭🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
per mata ne kyun ruin kar rahi hai 😭
itni acchi jodi dobara nahi milegi mata pls kuch changes kar de
Moni please bhool gayi kya no Pre for Anurag ✋
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Awwie so sad so that room scene is a compensation for no arti.
Looks like Anurag will jabardasti gusaao himself in arti and Mr B will go to change clothes. This guy have lost it and taken that everything is fair in love and war too seriously. Someone kill him please😆
his soulmate jaap irrirates everybody to the core
per dekhna mera baccha mari hui prerna ko bhi god se le aayega
he will proof soulmate theory
Kuki ke kisi musibat mei phasne ki! 😍Originally posted by: Azizrehman
to phr der kis baat ki hai???
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Moni please bhool gayi kya no Pre for Anurag ✋
i talking about parica🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
his soulmate jaap irrirates everybody to the core
per dekhna mera baccha mari hui prerna ko bhi god se le aayega
he will proof soulmate theory
Whatever
I really hope they don't show such OTT non sense of bringing back from dead with laave. Let them be humans not demigods😆
kuki khud musibat se km hai kyaKuki ke kisi musibat mei phasne ki! 😍