Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
I miss paani puri..my favourite street food😳
Can't find any good chat here, want to go India
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
I miss paani puri..my favourite street food😳
Can't find any good chat here, want to go India
The edit and the write up❤️ ❤️
Can't find any good chat here, want to go India
Same here..it is so hard to find authentic Indian food here. Some restaurants are good but you don't get that desi taste
Precap is bakwas 🤬🤢
We were right - AnuPre aarti is a flashback to keep AnuPre fandom happy 😡
Saw a few insta clips..that arti is not a dream but a flash back😆 Wow when we think it is going to be a dream...they give us an fb! It looks like a compensation for a possible Arti scene between Bajaj and Prerna.😆
Anyway, Prerna looked stunning and she and Anurag looked divine
aisa hal ho gaya hai ki ab lolipops se khushi milti hai😆
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Saw a few insta clips..that arti is not a dream but a flash back😆 Wow when we think it is going to be a dream...they give us an fb! It looks like a compensation for a possible Arti scene between Bajaj and Prerna.😆
Anyway, Prerna looked stunning and she and Anurag looked divine
aisa hal ho gaya hai ki ab lolipops se khushi milti hai😆
Can u post anupre clips
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Saw a few insta clips..that arti is not a dream but a flash back😆 Wow when we think it is going to be a dream...they give us an fb! It looks like a compensation for a possible Arti scene between Bajaj and Prerna.😆
Anyway, Prerna looked stunning and she and Anurag looked divine
aisa hal ho gaya hai ki ab lolipops se khushi milti hai😆
Ohh FB..... it’s like .... milegii milegiii sabko aarti milegi Prerna ke saath 🤣
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Ohh FB..... it’s like .... milegii milegiii sabko aarti milegi Prerna ke saath 🤣
More like ...
Bait jayiye bait jayiye...sabhi fandoms ko Prerna ko gali dene ka mauka milega
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
More like ...
Bait jayiye bait jayiye...sabhi fandoms ko Prerna ko gali dene ka mauka milega
🤣