Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Trp thread closed isiliye Yaha post Kiya..not allowed kya 🤔
Mention Karo par no discussions... Discussion kiya toh Kuch jyada ho sakta hy 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Trp thread closed isiliye Yaha post Kiya..not allowed kya 🤔
Mention Karo par no discussions... Discussion kiya toh Kuch jyada ho sakta hy 😆
Originally posted by: abcdexyz
Okay teacher 😆
🐶😂
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
kuch pata nahi chal raha hai yr
U guys r just assuming tht Parth will be away completely for webseries. I think makers will accomodate him in such a way in KZK tht he can manage both .
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
U guys r just assuming tht Parth will be away completely for webseries. I think makers will accomodate him in such a way in KZK tht he can manage both .
Also Ekta is commenting on P s CS as hero ! Hero! So webseries Will be in tht line i think. Must be in intense role.
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Also Ekta is commenting on P s CS as hero ! Hero! So webseries Will be in tht line i think. Must be in intense role.
yes role will be a intense but different one..per ja kab raha hai
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
https://www.instagram.com/p/B18SX_phyXo/?igshid=571z27ahpm46
It's a bliss to watch him smile like this 😍😍😍❤️❤️
just ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Before I forget, I wanted to mention, episode started with with Anurag not having a haircut, then he had a haircut in his scenes with Nivi and then he was back to his non haircut look 🤣
Reminded me of the engagement episodes😆
The worst one was during the Komo track where Prerna went to jail and Anurag was in the green shirt... He had so many changes of haircut 😆
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Also Ekta is commenting on P s CS as hero ! Hero! So webseries Will be in tht line i think. Must be in intense role.
What does CS mean ???