Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
me chubby chubby😭 cute bolthe hai hot nahin😡
Cute hot se bhi accha hy... 😍😍😍
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
me chubby chubby😭 cute bolthe hai hot nahin😡
Cute hot se bhi accha hy... 😍😍😍
Question to him - are you single or have a secret girlfriend🤪😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
eshanya.. but dont worry wo wahan bahut sare logo k sath hi gaya tha..I MN ganpati organise Kara tha ladki me to sab darshan k liye Gaye...waise ladka live hai..I can't hear anything..main call pe hoon
Oh Phir thik he... Waise bhi kya kar jaaye Ye ladka 😂
Main isko likh soon dobara anurag se ye Radha Wala dance mat karana😒
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Main isko likh soon dobara anurag se ye Radha Wala dance mat karana😒
Haan. Maine TV off kardi😂
mujhe ab hot ban na hai🤣 3 mahine mehnath phir bhi hot nahin baniOriginally posted by: shilpa2323
Cute hot se bhi accha hy... 😍😍😍
😈
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Main isko likh soon dobara anurag se ye Radha Wala dance mat karana😒
But Anurag loves this 😉
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
mummy...n I was thinking no body knows wat I m doing n how psycho I m for kzk🤪😵😵😵😵🤦🤦


Dont worry! Whatever u said in ur posts ain't wrong at all :P
Someone asked him " are you and Erica in a relationship? ”🤣
Btw ladka remembers today is the promo release anniversary ..He also thanked all his fans and specially the Parthians..😊
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
mujhe ab hot ban na hai🤣 3 mahine mehnath phir bhi hot nahin bani
😈
Ke To dieting Karo 😂
602