Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Mujhe Pata ny Maine Kab use follow karna shuru kiya.... N one day I see his story on my insta page I was like😳......then immediately unfollowed him 🙈😂😂😂
What was in the story Shilpa that made you unfollow him😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Mujhe Pata ny Maine Kab use follow karna shuru kiya.... N one day I see his story on my insta page I was like😳......then immediately unfollowed him 🙈😂😂😂
What was in the story Shilpa that made you unfollow him😆
Aisa kya tha ki gutterbae tak sharma gayi?! 😲🤣Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Mujhe Pata ny Maine Kab use follow karna shuru kiya.... N one day I see his story on my insta page I was like😳......then immediately unfollowed him 🙈😂😂😂
Cv adi.... Kuch ny aur kya hoga wahi party pics....sitting with random girrlllll
But didn't realize when I started following him so that was.... 😂😂😂 phir sochi Parth ke saath bhi Aisa hi hota hoga by mistake follow n well he realizes he just unfollows them🤣
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Cv adi.... Kuch ny aur kya hoga wahi party pics....sitting with random girrlllll
But didn't realize when I started following him so that was.... 😂😂😂 phir sochi Parth ke saath bhi Aisa hi hota hoga by mistake follow n well he realizes he just unfollows them🤣
Awww... Shilpa jealous ho gayi kya😆
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Under water hand holding n All(i know may be for support but shipper in me is).......
Waise bhi under water kuch kare kisiko Pata chalne ny wala ...😂😂😂
NEXT LEVEL GUTTER SHILPA😱🔥😂
I am good. Kzk withdrawal process in on..
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
RS kaha ho..!!!!! Mujhe shraap diya tuny 😩😩😩😩😩 Woh sach hote nazar aaraha hy..... 😒😑
kya boli thi doctor🤔
Stalking >>>>Following. 😂Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Mujhe Pata ny Maine Kab use follow karna shuru kiya.... N one day I see his story on my insta page I was like😳......then immediately unfollowed him 🙈😂😂😂
Maine abhi segments nahi dekhe, remaining data MB are too less 😭 Will watch them afterwards 😆. AT mei toh mai padhke aai hu ki some people are sure they are not dating, they were awkward n all🤣
But I trust our gutterbae, so I will be believing only you! 😳😆
hao sath me spa kara rahe hai aur awkward the🤔
NEXT LEVEL GUTTER SHILPA😱🔥😂
aare itna accha suit hai underwater kyun karega kuch🤣