i swear 😭Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
:( Seriously, when tabiyat is kharab, kuch khaane ka Mann hi nahi karta, kuch flavor hi nahi aata
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
i swear 😭Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
:( Seriously, when tabiyat is kharab, kuch khaane ka Mann hi nahi karta, kuch flavor hi nahi aata
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
:( Seriously, when tabiyat is kharab, kuch khaane ka Mann hi nahi karta, kuch flavor hi nahi aata
Baahar ka khaane ko Dil karta hai par khaa nahi sakte
I love how he looks at her. But I don't want her there... I'll happily exchange places. Love this❤️
Originally posted by: Grey-licious
Hello bachas 🤗
Helllooo🤗
u was but i am better after some allergy medication but i can't tolerate milk.🤢Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Lactose intolerant??
Utar Gaya tha,phir ho Gaya. Aaj bahut headache ho Raha tha
Toh phone rakho side mein aur so jao😡
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
hum thik ho jate hai Behen but kids are greatest carriers of viruses we fall sick that's why 😭 💔
Oh yaa I see😯😯
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
u was but i am better after some allergy medication but i can't tolerate milk.🤢
I hate milk 🤢, although I don't have any allergy
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
:( Seriously, when tabiyat is kharab, kuch khaane ka Mann hi nahi karta, kuch flavor hi nahi aata
Mera kuch jyada hi aata hai
Since the day I got ill m eating from outside
1st day : dal makhni n mix veg paratha
2nd day : dominos pizza
3rd day : (ordered burger but order got cancelled) so I ate malai chaap n manchurian
4th day(today) : samosa
#BajajUtho
Uthega 😂 saasu Maa ko court pahunch Jane do