Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
☺️🤗❤️❤️ thoda sa bada hogaya but then i didn't feel like cutting it lol 😂 pls let know how it is. 😃
cutieeeee....
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
☺️🤗❤️❤️ thoda sa bada hogaya but then i didn't feel like cutting it lol 😂 pls let know how it is. 😃
cutieeeee....
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
☺️🤗❤️❤️ thoda sa bada hogaya but then i didn't feel like cutting it lol 😂 pls let know how it is. 😃
@ankie🤗
Bahut acha hai..one of fav cookie papa scene
Originally posted by: opsora2090
jo jo new person hai unke liye repost my os link.
/forum/kasautii-zindagii-kay-2/5111036/prerish-os-where-is-the-party-to-night
Replied. This was just 🤣Oppo.
Good Jaz
Aap kaise ho
Trying to concentrate. But now everyone is here so there goes the concentration.
I hope we wllget cookie prerna scene n prerish too..
Done Oppo. I did my job 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
jo jo new person hai unke liye repost my os link.
/forum/kasautii-zindagii-kay-2/5111036/prerish-os-where-is-the-party-to-night
🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰😘😘😘😘😘😘😍😍😍😍😍Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
☺️🤗❤️❤️ thoda sa bada hogaya but then i didn't feel like cutting it lol 😂 pls let know how it is. 😃
Hum ache hain..reading pages..n waiting for epi update
❤️, i saw.. will reply all ek sath ..thx again for the feedback diOriginally posted by: shin-chan
Done Oppo. I did my job 😆