Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Eri kisi aur ka tummy pics kyun post karegi??? 🤣
Oops Sorry she did that already with Parth ke body parts...sorry scrap my question!!!!!🤪😆🤣
Parth ka tummy does look like good news dene wala ....🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Eri kisi aur ka tummy pics kyun post karegi??? 🤣
Oops Sorry she did that already with Parth ke body parts...sorry scrap my question!!!!!🤪😆🤣
Parth ka tummy does look like good news dene wala ....🤣
parth ne insta pe abhi abhi follow Kiya ussay....Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ab ye kaun hai🤔
Originally posted by: ifmember
Much better then, still that chemistry was there, if people cannot see it then ............. 😳😆
People don’t understand wat chemistry means to be honest...the X factor that comes out of the screen n reach us!!! 🤪😆
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: RollingStones
Parth ka tummy does look like good news dene wala ....🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
He isn't that active either but his account looks beautiful so Serene, both are on vacation now celebrating his birthday😆
Yes he doesn’t posts much ... but I love how he edits his pics ...
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
3 pics grids chahiye na hath, pair grids😆
Nah, Eri full with her sunshine face while side se fraand cropped out conveniently😳🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/B1k3cebhZXs/?igshid=1tqjtatf1tyh6
I love her no make up look, her tanned original skin tone looks so beautiful
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Parth ka tummy does look like good news dene wala ....🤣
I can so imagine him down the line 🤪🤣if he doesn’t take him gyming seriously!
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Parth ka tummy does look like good news dene wala ....🤣
Even after all that rigorous gymming?😔🤔
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Nah, Eri full with her sunshine face while side se fraand cropped out conveniently😳🤣
With shoulder cropping 😂