Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
i.am sure now i will do planks and get that cleavage back, her patli kamar is my inapiration now.
all the best dite mat karna
yoga karo
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
i.am sure now i will do planks and get that cleavage back, her patli kamar is my inapiration now.
all the best dite mat karna
yoga karo
Shilpaaaaaaa special capture 

https://www.instagram.com/p/B1jgUG0iIa_/?igshid=ike402uiytoy
no harsh diet will workout hard ..👍🏼
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Shilpaaaaaaa special capture
https://www.instagram.com/p/B1jgUG0iIa_/?igshid=ike402uiytoy
ekta wasted this couple🤬 never forgive her
Naam ke liye hi AAG thodi hain! 🔥😍Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Shilpaaaaaaa special capture
https://www.instagram.com/p/B1jgUG0iIa_/?igshid=ike402uiytoy
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Shilpaaaaaaa special capture
https://www.instagram.com/p/B1jgUG0iIa_/?igshid=ike402uiytoy
Wiw, where is exactly did his hand go🤪😆
face ka expression dikh jaathi thoNaam ke liye hi AAG thodi hain! 🔥😍
That I trust shilpa to tell! 🤪🤣Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Wiw, where is exactly did his hand go🤪😆
That I trust shilpa to tell! 🤪🤣
And she went to sleep kya???😆
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Wiw, where is exactly did his hand go🤪😆
Isliye toh Boli shilpaaaaaaa special 🤣