Originally posted by: kusharberry
It's offscreen aaj she came wearing this to set
Thanks di for claering mein dar gayi you know na promo and white dress was scary
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: kusharberry
It's offscreen aaj she came wearing this to set
Thanks di for claering mein dar gayi you know na promo and white dress was scary
Originally posted by: GAYATHRINAYAR
Yes di separation ki chance hi nahi because trp already down he now I don't think they will take a risk
Exactly gayu no chance of separation segment mein BHI Mallu is trying to say sorry it's not big issue , trp is dropping drastically which can be brought by kalma only that too them together
So there won't be any separation
Iam really worried about next week trp shayad aur hire Sakti hai
nothing to worry dearOriginally posted by: GAYATHRINAYAR
Thanks di for claering mein dar gayi you know na promo and white dress was scary
Aur kallu posted new story with white shawl and black Woh promo wala dress.
Vaman will die for sure ketki BHI marjayee Acha hoga
https://www.instagram.com/p/B1ipfcjhGAi/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Kash kuch zyada din is baba wale look mein hum Rane ko dekh pate!So Hotttt!🔥🔥🔥
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
https://www.instagram.com/p/B1ipfcjhGAi/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Kash kuch zyada din is baba wale look mein hum Rane ko dekh pate!So Hotttt!🔥🔥🔥
Haai really hope Mallu get to know entire truth here what all ketki did her attempt to kill kallu then pillu ko itna rulaya Kaka ki blackmail Kiya Atul ko kidnap Kiya goli chalaya heneedto know all truth then kill her
Di can you give written of segment not all just what showed collage mein Hoon nahi dek sakthi can't contain excitement after this promo tension