Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
🤣 Bajaj is to be credited
No doubt in that 😊😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
🤣 Bajaj is to be credited
No doubt in that 😊😉
haiyee i want Prerna to be hurt and kidnapped and Bajju bachane ayegaOriginally posted by: Eternized_Blues
She does tend to get kidnapped a lot🤣🤣🤣
kisko jana chahiye aur kaun jata hai 🤣Originally posted by: shin-chan
Vacation topic re 🤣
main toh karungi kyunki main blind fan hoon.😎 But pls explain the ones who are also highlighting the same even being neutralOriginally posted by: shin-chan
😆
But you highlighting a pain which is not sure even existing or not as per his state in ICU and also in which he is a pro not showing to the world 🤣
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Yess and he said anurag also during take over time that he lost this plot because he was thinking emotionally ... as in Anurag
and this being non-emotional and dil ki kam sunna I think it all started around age 12 when he changed as a person and could never go back .. (he said it to P about him being changed and never went back) and that 12 yr reference with Anurag
but then I say never say never
@bold. He never had a big enough reason. And what will be his reference for changing. His old self was a 12 year old boy. No one wants that. The experiences change you. You can be move on but change stays.
Woh vacation pe gaya toh poora audience bhi vacation pe jayega😳🤣Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
kisko jana chahiye aur kaun jata hai 🤣
What’s Zohal I’m sorry but did I miss something
Aww Thank you 🤗🤗
Mujhe abhi ek OS padhne ka dil kar raha hai jismein Prerna is kidnapped and hurt and Bajaj comes to rescue her
They will take this way only.Originally posted by: Eternized_Blues
@bold. He never had a big enough reason. And what will be his reference for changing. His old self was a 12 year old boy. No one wants that. The experiences change you. You can be move on but change stays.
🤣 haan log toh yehi sochte hai 🤣 ksg go on vacay pls 😭😭😭 more than you needing a holiday, kuch logo ko trp dekhni hai apke bina 🤣Originally posted by: shin-chan
Woh vacation pe gaya toh poora audience bhi vacation pe jayega😳🤣