Somebody ask him to cut his hair . He looks so u kept. Want our old Basu boy back
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Somebody ask him to cut his hair . He looks so u kept. Want our old Basu boy back
Parth's reaction on leaving kzk was really interesting! 😂
What did he say? I also asked him but did not heAr him reply?
Exactly! He still is in tomorrowland hangover, that's where this spain love is coming from i guess. 😆 We shouldn't take his all baatein seriously, kuch bhi bolta hai ye. Unpredictable! 🤪Originally posted by: Jenny2016
To rozi roti kaise chalega, spanish drama me acting karega kya , bakwas.
Ainwain sapne dekh raha hoga
That's what he said?
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
nahi eri ka alag hai😆 usske baju me pooja shuvi logo ka hai
Nai... We had this discussion long back... Dono ke room corner me he....9 n 10 room no.. Respectively
He made a face and then said...... Are you leaving kasautii..... Errmm that's a weird question!What did he say? I also asked him but did not heAr him reply?
That's it.
Did no body ask him about what he feels about the current track?
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Nai... We had this discussion long back... Dono ke room corner me he....9 n 10 room no.. Respectively
no yr look when live diring holi he said he going to his room & eri taking shower in her room .so two r different direction
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
no yr look when live diring holi he said he going to his room & eri taking shower in her room .so two r different direction
Nahi yaar..bday segments dekh it’s 9 and 10. Sath sath mein hai
🤔🤔I saw few clips of his live
Take my name, tell me something about love, talk about Ni , show me your abs...🤔🤔