Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Hi I'm back
Sanya🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Hi I'm back
Sanya🤗
Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
I think this Massi used to be RB’s Nanny when his parents were alive
Could be, but I think they came around in his life 5 years or so around Cookie was born.
Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
😆😆🤣 Abhi to Prerna RB ko sirf Nafrat karna Choi’s hay .. Lal jab Real lovestory start hoga ta kya karengey 😆😆
Zohal🤗
Utter Madness.
Another one 🤣
Cookie ka gift kahan hai 😳

I can't edit the size 😂😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😂😂😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😅😂😂😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣
Hello All🤗 barring the scene nothing seems v flattering about the epi from the update ...Precap LOL I cant wait for Anu ke bade bade bol to flop and for bajaj to take dulhania away as get Veena released 😆. And TA may happen....😆 raam banayi jodi.
Poo🤗
U r officially my Savage Queen👑
Originally posted by: shin-chan
Hi ji🤗
You have no idea I missed you during watching Veena Anurag scene in jail🤣
Bold - so many hints ji. But milke karenge kya is my question🤔
🤗Veena Anu can have many scene 😡but final setting VB ki hi hogi 🤣
🤗😆
Next week is VeeJaj💃
phir bhi 😆🤗Veena Anu can have many scene 😡but final setting VB ki hi hogi 🤣
CVs aapke saath aisa nahi karna chahiye🤣🥺
Hoga zaroor hogaOriginally posted by: opsora2090
I literally pissed of watching Bf's forceful touch , she looked so uncomfortable ,then why he has to do this everytime? and in what language he was talking ? agar itnai nafrat hai toh ehesan jatane aye kyu ?
i just badly want a heroic entry of Mr bajaj , atleast to make a popat bf's face 😡
Shaant ho jao🤗