Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I am not going to comment ever again kya patha next time love confession aajaye🤣
Phir prerna aur joote khayegi, anu baba ban ke sanyaas le lega, trps will kiss the ground and the beautiful couple will do robotic dance
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I am not going to comment ever again kya patha next time love confession aajaye🤣
Phir prerna aur joote khayegi, anu baba ban ke sanyaas le lega, trps will kiss the ground and the beautiful couple will do robotic dance
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Some guys ruined tht joke of first comment.There's no use of Jinxed and Lucky now 👎🏼
😆chhod lets not go their
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
No I really think so one time when I commented first we got PreJaj first face off, next time some other pic related to them with popat benaras pic of AnuPre.
Today this precap. I am certified manhoos for biryani😆
Bakwaas!!!!
Originally posted by: luvmayurarti
Aj ke epi me aisa keya hogaya ke pre b se hate nehi kar pa rahi hain? Update padhne ka maan nehi hain.
he helped veena
aj mera paas mauka tha bey 🤣ignored 💔kya mast chance tha tool ko zalil krny ka 😭Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
😆chhod lets not go their
Originally posted by: euphoric
Phir prerna aur joote khayegi, anu baba ban ke sanyaas le lega, trps will kiss the ground and the beautiful couple will do robotic dance
Hojaye hume mukti milegii 😂
Best wish😆
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Bakwaas!!!!
Arrey nahi CV itni baar coincident nahi ho saktha ab main bhoolke bhi nahi karungi warna pakka next love confession ya phook mil jaayega, other party should thank me🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
mujhe samjh nahi aa raha hai what they show in future .
at one point anu has to stop this battle for sure .
Karega na when audiences are mind fried and bajaj ko short term ke maarna hoga tab ta daaaa prerna ka sacrifice secret will crawl out of the mouse trap... Phir anu prerna ke liye phir royega... and Guilt trip pe jayega
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
aj mera paas mauka tha bey 🤣ignored 💔kya mast chance tha tool ko zalil krny ka 😭
Sorry Ench😒