Dont remember exactlyOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Didn't you laugh in the morning? 😆
Now when noticed it🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Dont remember exactlyOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Didn't you laugh in the morning? 😆
Now when noticed it🤣
Today Prerna didn't utter gibberish and matched RB to some extent.Originally posted by: MysticRiver
Yup, the way Rishabh pulled Prerna's leg the whole time, with PRB giving RB tit for tat jawaab, it felt like the PreRish ship has set sail with great power with a bang..
Do we care for such silly things? No.Originally posted by: shin-chan
Galti se bhi humare taraf koi trending nahin honi chahiye😆
PreRish will be safe forever.
This is reminder to who feel disturbed.Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Do we care for such silly things? No.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
The contrast was damn high!
He even scolded and warned Tanvi when she announced his name. 😆
The contrast between the two scenes, Rishabh's discomfort and comfort, his body language change, everything is striking and kinda on your face crystal clear.. 😎 Only Tanvi does not take the hint and Prerna is getting comfy cozy swaying in her husband's arms... ☺️
Arre when RB scolded Tanvi, I was like come on Rishabh aur jhaado..Rishabh ne Tanvi ko daanta bada maza aaya..🤣
Maza aa gaya. 😆Kya khoob kheencha taani ki ☺️
Sangat ka asar.Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Today Prerna didn't utter gibberish and matched RB to some extent.
Make her more closer to RB, bohut kuch inprove hoga
Why is Tanvi so dumb? 🤣Originally posted by: MysticRiver
The contrast between the two scenes, Rishabh's discomfort and comfort, his body language change, everything is striking and kinda on your face crystal clear.. 😎 Only Tanvi does not take the hint and Prerna is getting comfy cozy swaying in her husband's arms... ☺️
Arre when RB scolded Tanvi, I was like come on Rishabh aur jhaado..Rishabh ne Tanvi ko daanta bada maza aaya..🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Today Prerna didn't utter gibberish and matched RB to some extent.
True...😎
Aur Dheere dheere Prerna Sharma Bajaj, Rishabh Bajaj ke rang mein poori tarah se rungne and dhalne bhi lagegi..☺️
Like dancing with a wall😆Originally posted by: Wistfulness
The contrast was damn high!
He even scolded and warned Tanvi when she announced his name. 😆
Had P done something like this, would have teased her saying WOW Mrs Bajaj