Got shocked parica/ sharica mix🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Got shocked parica/ sharica mix🤣
yes edit supriya ji ko hataadiya🤣Originally posted by: ifmember
Is that an edit ?!
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
yes edit supriya ji ko hataadiya🤣
Kitne talented log hain bhare pade IG pe...🤣 koyi dhang ka kaam karo na😆
sad yaar unka pulao bhi khayali pulao nikla😆Kitne talented log hain bhare pade IG pe...🤣 koyi dhang ka kaam karo na😆
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
sad yaar unka pulao bhi khayali pulao nikla😆
Zyada udhna nahin hain, kahi humara bhi yehi haal na ho jaaye 😆
i am in reality checkZyada udhna nahin hain, kahi humara bhi yehi haal na ho jaaye 😆
Parica is just khayali pulao whom we ship for fun thats it, no expectation ia just khayali illusion
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
i am in reality check
Parica is just khayali pulao whom we ship for fun thats it, no expectation ia just khayali illusion
No expectations...no disappointments , wah Ladka ne hum sabko Kya gyan baata hain 😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Maine kya ghee daala hain sachi bhol rahi hoo I have read such comments. And yea every year they go to her house and celebrate her bday, last year bhi huwa tha so I wasn't surprised actually I was thinking why they haven't visited this year maybe busy schedule but it's nice to see they made it😆
This gives me hopes of KZK fam too staying in touch after show😳
We are already seeing a bit of that now na. Cast staying in touch with Hina😳
🤣 ladke ke nakshe kadam par chal rahe hain. Offscreen woh acche frnddddsss hai cordial friendsNo expectations...no disappointments , wah Ladka ne hum sabko Kya gyan baata hain 😆
Jab tak show hai ship karenge baad maein tata bye bye😆
Baaki sab first class hai inke beech main
hina kab wapis ayegi🤣Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
We are already seeing a bit of that now na. Cast staying in touch with Hina😳