Originally posted by: truptishree
Arey I was thinking same .
Why not her picture when Sameer gave that useless speech?
i agree even i was wondering agar vishakha se pyar nhn tha toh speech kyun🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: truptishree
Arey I was thinking same .
Why not her picture when Sameer gave that useless speech?
i agree even i was wondering agar vishakha se pyar nhn tha toh speech kyun🤣
Originally posted by: youth_showsfan
i agree even i was wondering agar vishakha se pyar nhn tha toh speech kyun🤣
See he literally wasted that chashni on speech.
Originally posted by: truptishree
Don’t underestimate him.
See because of him we got our first hug and kiss.
See that way he was instrumental no?
Naina baby got little bit idea of physical romance.🤣
🤣 Are karthik was responsible for first hug and kiss muh bola bhai
Originally posted by: Deepanand
🤣 Are karthik was responsible for first hug and kiss muh bola bhai
But writer was drama teacher no?
Because of his method acting it happened.
🤣
Originally posted by: truptishree
But writer was drama teacher no?
Because of his method acting it happened.
🤣
Yaar karthik ne toh purposefully hug kiya it was not written in the script 😆
Thank you for the LU guys.
Originally posted by: Deepanand
Yaar karthik ne toh purposefully hug kiya it was not written in the script 😆
Chalo for you we will put Kartik’s photo there.
😆
🤣 Puhlease not for me and sameer will be like mera saala 😆
hello
it was a good episode. thanks for the lu
Hello Srishti and everyone! Sorry for being MIA. Something went wrong with my phone, so I couldn’t log in till today. 😭 But I will be there tomorrow.
Previous parts https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/3980 Part 7 The next day, Sameer reached college early. His mind was restless after...
9