💦 doobi tho, these people are replacing them kuch bhi to take pheels😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
💦 doobi tho, these people are replacing them kuch bhi to take pheels😆
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Shippers ko bolo, not a shipper here😆
I know you, Was not pointing you here 😳
Originally posted by: RollingStones
The curiosity came because of Shipper brain 😉
Par Mey toh Sahil pe khadi Hu 🤣 door se door se . But seriously, Mujhe ye twinning posts bekaar lagtey Hain... anything goes...😵
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
In the first one I noticed Ench’s favourite pink slippers 😆
Same even I noticed them, looks like she really loves those chappals 😂
Aditi, I am not interested in cross connection.. Spaceship will get lost in that..😢Abhiya, Aurtii and RS, you guys can land one more spacesheeep if you want! 😎🤣
Forget twinning, discuss spaceships today🤣
Catch you all later 😳
Originally posted by: abcdexyz
Yes, i have seen her Gucci one in old post, he is copying 😂😉
Yes today obmnly i saw her wearing tht gucci slipper with a grey bodysuit , old click.
Spacesheeep is capable of providing you, if not the same but close to the Entertainment from which you got robbed off, yesterday! 😭 Think about it😎🤣
Na nothing can beat the entertainment I lost yesterday, mera aur Aurtika ka ek hi dukaan tha entertainment ka, band hogaya🥺
Spacesheeeppp is no more spacesheeeppp it's getting serious contender to earth 😎😂
shes standing where they put market ,school or hospital set usually .
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
💦 doobi tho, these people are replacing them kuch bhi to take pheels😆
See the aftermath, I'm seeing lot of friendship advice posts which was invisible or didn't even exist all this while 🤪