Originally posted by: Suchi_Ejf_fan
someone commented..... Show me anupre mil jaye to Aur Kia chahiye 😆
Haan suchi, aur kuch nahin chahiye kzk me.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Suchi_Ejf_fan
someone commented..... Show me anupre mil jaye to Aur Kia chahiye 😆
Haan suchi, aur kuch nahin chahiye kzk me.
Blessing our AT
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0_CXOdh2uo/?igshid=gsgvu5ibkvko
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Chalo hume kya it's all open now smart people will understand it , delusionals will still stay in delusions but acha hain Parth ka jaan chootengae aadhae log😆
That’s the only thing I look forward to ... finally some peace to Parth after almost 4-5 yrs of nonsense ...😆
so sweetz bahuth massoom fan hai
Erica has done 75ads previously including modelling shoots for prints..
Originally posted by: RollingStones
That’s the only thing I look forward to ... finally some peace after almost 4-5 yrs of nonsense ...😆
I don't have hopes that everyone will leave but acha hoga at least aadhae log chode. That guy is literally facing harassment from almost 4-5 years I guess😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Ab mujhe bhi nahi chahiye , maine aur RS nae kitne sapne dekhe hain ab hume bhi nahi chahiye🥺
Hahah this just proved they wanted season 4 only for Pheels , arre kam se kam Screen Couple ke liye Loyal rehte 😆.....
I toh would never want AnuPre to ever comeback ...... in whatever form 🤣
Originally posted by: Suchi_Ejf_fan
She didn't feel bad when he directly used to call him stupid on her face..... But here he's saying about her to sid
on that i agree but comeon sid his bestie
wo anjali se nahi bolti thi he is not my type tummlog kya iske peeche lage rahte ho
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Hahah this just proved they wanted season 4 only for Pheels , arre kam se kam Screen Couple ke liye Loyal rehte 😆.....
I toh would never want AnuPre to ever comeback ...... in whatever form 🤣
Taking screenshot of this post and saving it 🤗