This is cute! 😍😂
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
This is cute! 😍😂
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Leena ki samajhdaari pe mujhe kabhi doubt nahin tha... 🤣
tool tum.dekhte ho serial
This is cute! 😍😂
isko jabarjasti ka pyar dena kahte hai🤣
Briti! detach with the show and not with the AT, if that helps you! 🤗
Don't watch kasauti if it makes you sad guys
I have quit it just watching few flashbacks
hehe ur creativity using gifs to uplift her mood is also uplifting my mood. from normal to happyy!!😆

yes uss ki previous costar ne bola k abhi s4 k chances nhe Hain abhi to wo khud kisi or web series Mai kaam krne ja hai or uss k bd wo TV b krna chahti hai reason is k parth is busy in kzk so season 4 to filhaal nhe haiOriginally posted by: pallawi1803
Kahin nhi ja raha..Jo bhi hai parallel hai..n s4 nhi hai pakka☺️😆
RS your bubble is bursted.. 😂😂😂Originally posted by: RollingStones
Dil Toots 🥺
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
isko jabarjasti ka pyar dena kahte hai🤣