Suddenly after the initial hue and cry under common chhat is over our loyalty queen would realise as some Devi Maa would come in her dreams to remind her about her pregnancy. Then next morning itself she will start having symptoms 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Suddenly after the initial hue and cry under common chhat is over our loyalty queen would realise as some Devi Maa would come in her dreams to remind her about her pregnancy. Then next morning itself she will start having symptoms 🤣
kid is so ahead of its own life...paida honey se pehley hi adventure sports kar liya..paragliding... fire walking na jaaney kya kya... Mainey toh abhi tak bunjee jumping bhi nahi try kari😄😄Originally posted by: Push-pull
At least pappa will stop drinking for the care of his baby inside him.. mommy toh busy in her Nanny role.. Let her get trained well on her job before taking the mommy role.. 😉
i think baby ab cvs ko seedha season three mei hi yaad aayega ..arrey season 3 ke liye bhi toh kuch rakhna hai ..buchering the essence of kasauti in stages ..one season at a time..😉Originally posted by: Push-pull
🤣 Thank God Cookie is not talking.. Let the baby be a forgotten one just like it was in the Anu-Kom track and be remembered just before the next Kasautti or be the end of the story.. 😆
u r Giving ideas to the already lazy cvs 🙂Originally posted by: braveheartdoc
Suddenly after the initial hue and cry under common chhat is over our loyalty queen would realise as some Devi Maa would come in her dreams to remind her about her pregnancy. Then next morning itself she will start having symptoms 🤣