🤣Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
as an honest mistake 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
🤣Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
as an honest mistake 🤣
yaaas you said it.This track whatever it is , is to make Pre stand up for Bajaj and shift camps from Anu to him permanently . Anu ne sab daav pe lagaaya hai to get Pre aur wahi he will lose permanently.
🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I'll join her AT if she does this.
tab bhi nahi milegi mere taraf se 😎Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Wo toh main nahi Kar sakti😡 jis din Prerna Bajaj ke liye royegi uss din usey Meri mafi milegi😡
mera baccha 😭 weekend pe mereko sneha and bajju Gifs bana dena okay 🤣
Until then YOU SHOULD SLEEP. YOU KNOW WE WILL BE VERY GOOD KIDS PROMISE. 🤗
issi liye toh uske upar Gussa hoga phir usko thank you bolega. 😆Originally posted by: shin-chan
Possibility kam lag raha. B ki bas ki baath nahin hain 🤣
But RB definitely will not like the idea that his wife begged someone else
Nikki didn't post GIFs today. I can totally get why she felt uninterested. 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I trust RB but his wife's love towards her offenders may force him to back off.
itna sab honeke baad bhi RB ki wife ne un logo ki taraf se wakalt ki to mare se joor ka padega usko 😡🤬😈
Aaj ke episodes wale ya kal wale? Ya dono? 😆Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
mera baccha 😭 weekend pe mereko sneha and bajju Gifs bana dena okay 🤣
Until then YOU SHOULD SLEEP. YOU KNOW WE WILL BE VERY GOOD KIDS PROMISE. 🤗
woh bajju ka department hai. 😆Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Ek din mein itni mamta jaag gayi, steel baby ke liye bhi itni fikar na Kari hogi🤣