mujhe kya Karna haiOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
tu kya karegi karna toh kallu ko hai🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mujhe kya Karna haiOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
tu kya karegi karna toh kallu ko hai🤣
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
I am also having the same feeling . Ketki mudt go by 16 th
I agree with the whole filler track thing. I think the big twist in this track will be Atharva. He'll suddenly make a comeback at the end of this track. The more I see this track, the less I feel like the identity of the terrorists is the actual issue. I feel like this week, KalMa will just try to find Atul and next week they'll find why he's been acting weird. I think Atul will discover something about those terrorists and they'll kidnap/threaten him. So he'll be proven innocent and they'll stop all their evil plans. But Malhar will wonder who framed Atul and helped the terrorists from inside AN, and Kethki's truth will come out. I actually feel like this is very KalMa and Athrava centric track.
mallu Ko kabu bahut uchal Raha hain havaldarOriginally posted by: kusharberry
mujhe kya Karna hai
u mean real wala atom bombOriginally posted by: KrishnaSourav
mallu Ko kabu bahut uchal Raha hain havaldar
I seriously want ketki out asapI agree with the whole filler track thing. I think the big twist in this track will be Atharva. He'll suddenly make a comeback at the end of this track. The more I see this track, the less I feel like the identity of the terrorists is the actual issue. I feel like this week, KalMa will just try to find Atul and next week they'll find why he's been acting weird. I think Atul will discover something about those terrorists and they'll kidnap/threaten him. So he'll be proven innocent and they'll stop all their evil plans. But Malhar will wonder who framed Atul and helped the terrorists from inside AN, and Kethki's truth will come out. I actually feel like this is very KalMa and Athrava centric track.
yup here one u need to do it worksOriginally posted by: kusharberry
u mean real wala atom bomb
Originally posted by: kusharberry
mein bhool gayi why am I dead🤔
pagli 🤣
Originally posted by: kusharberry
mujhe kya Karna hai
issh☺️🤣
oh yaham Aap donom ko mein sambalungi nahOriginally posted by: KrishnaSourav
yup here one u need to do it works
Asli wala atom bomb ko kallu1.0 dekungi
arreh mujhe wapas zinda kardo nah