🤣 Ench? Who is with her🤔🤣Originally posted by: priya185
Adu this is what Tooly did in your absence
Jhoot! Woh party kar rahi hain tumhe chhodhke
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
🤣 Ench? Who is with her🤔🤣Originally posted by: priya185
Adu this is what Tooly did in your absence
Jhoot! Woh party kar rahi hain tumhe chhodhke
ariah ariah ariahMishka-ish pheels! 😵🤣
And I shipped pariah then wiw said ariah pariah to mari ya🤣
And tool said to bookie I and u are ditching her
Originally posted by: luvmayurarti
meri daughter ko dengue huya hain. Meri report kaal sham tak ayegi. Pata nehi keya hain kismat me. Sab hum dono k liye pray kar na plz
God Bless You Both. Tumi ar Tomar Meyer Dhruto Aarogyolabh'er Kamona Kori.
Praying For The Speedy Recovery Of You and Your Daughter.
not sure🤣 Ench? Who is with her🤔🤣
maybe that is cartoon version of you🤣
She gained weight ?
Looks chubby these days
You 👎🏼🤣 Ench? Who is with her🤔🤣
Omg! 🤣🤣🤣
🤣 Ench? Who is with her🤔🤣
he said Bee
face or boddy ?
I find her face swell every third day
Originally posted by: luvmayurarti
meri daughter ko dengue huya hain. Meri report kaal sham tak ayegi. Pata nehi keya hain kismat me. Sab hum dono k liye pray kar na plz
Both of you will be fine soon
Take care