Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
karan bhi shipper lag raha hai
now toh i want all three in one roof seriously😆
😆 mujhe bhi hina bhi chahiye She is genuinely very fond of Eri and keeps pushing her to parth😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
karan bhi shipper lag raha hai
now toh i want all three in one roof seriously😆
😆 mujhe bhi hina bhi chahiye She is genuinely very fond of Eri and keeps pushing her to parth😆
swiss me bht nazdiki dekha hai isne🤣Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Eri look to ksg was exactly similar to the look she gave Pooja when she did the Marathi goof up... that's her shit what do I say now look 🤣
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
maeine na dekhne ka waada kiya tha
Ab repeatedly dekh dekh ke hass rahi hoon
Na na karthe pyaar tumee se kar baite🤣
Ksg love you for such content
😆
Look at her expressions.. Kitana sharmogi Eri ☺️
exactly similar like parth yesterday
kal to parth pura pink tha
okk
aisa kya tu captain aisa mat bol
Kya Nahi laga captain? 😛 tumhara mood kyu off Hain
tu biriyani jalana chahthinhai moniOriginally posted by: moniloveanupre
hina chahiye mujhe set per yr
but chalo.parth ki koi to kheechega😆
Originally posted by: SnehaDoll
😆 mujhe bhi hina bhi chahiye She is genuinely very fond of Eri and keeps pushing her to parth😆
actually she can make their jodi
hope karan kar de ye dono bade hai toh koi kuch jayda bolega nahi
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
swiss me bht nazdiki dekha hai isne🤣
Ksg is a straightforward goofy Chap Yaar....bahut saal se dekhe Hain usko...he was mumbling when he realised eri was not particularly comfortable with his declaration 😆
reverse psychology..😆Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Kya Nahi laga captain? 😛 tumhara mood kyu off Hain