Nanu ke jab krne ka time tha he didn't do anytging
Ab kehna na kehna koi fark ni padta.. But reality purpose ke liye he needs to stop making fun of her with other family members and serious me needs to hash out their issues
Natiyo ke liye hi sahi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nanu ke jab krne ka time tha he didn't do anytging
Ab kehna na kehna koi fark ni padta.. But reality purpose ke liye he needs to stop making fun of her with other family members and serious me needs to hash out their issues
Natiyo ke liye hi sahi
i cant tolerate meenu now.. she cant be redeemed.. she is such a manipulator..nothing can justify her deeds.. i think mishti will obey meenus order thinking kuhu already convinced kunal about the adoption truth.. that’s why today they showed mishti watching their convo.. 🙄🙄 oh god, this meenu🤨
Originally posted by: --Devakshi--
i cant tolerate meenu now.. she cant be redeemed.. she is such a manipulator..nothing can justify her deeds.. i think mishti will obey meenus order thinking kuhu already convinced kunal about the adoption truth.. that’s why today they showed mishti watching their convo.. 🙄🙄 oh god, this meenu🤨
Nanu and Parul should gang up fast
Meenu ke paas aur kaam hi kya hai...🤪
Originally posted by: ZindagiCalling
Meenu ke paas aur kaam hi kya hai...🤪
Meenu ke paas time hai to only do kaand kaand and more Kaand