Did you all see Anirudh's latest insta post?
Pic toh dal di aur saath mein chai ki recipe bhi. 🤣
It's so cute and adorable, I can't even right now 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Did you all see Anirudh's latest insta post?
Pic toh dal di aur saath mein chai ki recipe bhi. 🤣
It's so cute and adorable, I can't even right now 🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Don't worry, there are so many more chances for our song to be played. 😎
Hanita were adorable to the MAX today. The constant luka chuppi was just 🤪
Babes abhi bhi control mein hai par HS toh pura ka pura pagla gaya. 🤣
Babes la control bohot din nahi rehne waala.
Kyun naa pagal ho HS? Kiraydaarniji ne intezaar/ikraar ka broadcast radio par jo kardiya🤪
HS ke paun zameen par nahi gir rahe honge 🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
YAASSSS!!!
I was desperate to have Babes go downstairs and interact with him but waha toh pura dhabar HS ke peeche par gaya tha. Woh bhi bichari kya karti. 😆
But HS bhi kuch kam nahi. 😎 Mauka milte hai chauka mar gaya. 😆
Kiraydaarniji main aagaya
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Did you all see Anirudh's latest insta post?
Pic toh dal di aur saath mein chai ki recipe bhi. 🤣
It's so cute and adorable, I can't even right now 🤣
Nahi, I'd just seen his account before sleeping. Tab toh nahi tha. Lemme check again.
Originally posted by: Mishti_Dahi
Areyy Octo wanted to talk to you.
Did she?
Hello Octo. Tell me. Where are you? 😆
Chahe kaho ise, meri mohabbat
Chahe hasee mein uda do
Yeh kya hua mujhe, mujhko khabar nahi
Ho sake, toh tum hi batado
Kadam jo rakha, tumne zameen par
Seene mein kyun jhankaar hui
Does anyone else have Ae Ajnabi stuck in their head or is it just me?
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Does anyone else have Ae Ajnabi stuck in their head or is it just me?
I keep humming the lines randomly. When my mind is free, during the day
Does Anirudh not have his own AT? 😕
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Does Anirudh not have his own AT? 😕
Yeah he should have ain't it?
Please apply asap!