https://twitter.com/TheBajaoMan/status/1156833084815237121
This swiss Track deserves to be in 1 ... 2 kuch jeyaday hai 🤢
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
https://twitter.com/TheBajaoMan/status/1156833084815237121
This swiss Track deserves to be in 1 ... 2 kuch jeyaday hai 🤢
Pari....accha hai show dub jayee.....rakha kya hai story mein.....we all know where it is heading to
Now to complicate matters Anurag prerna bajaj under one roof.
Trp has increased from 2 to 2.1 this week.
Think anu pre fans are mostly online as boycott has only affected online trps.
Trps can further increase if baja + sneha + prerns is given to audience.
Originally posted by: reeyacute
Pari....accha hai show dub jayee.....rakha kya hai story mein.....we all know where it is heading to
Now to complicate matters Anurag prerna bajaj under one roof.
Doob hi raha hai 😆
Trp has increased from 2 to 2.1 this week.
Think anu pre fans are mostly online as boycott has only affected online trps.
Trps can further increase if baja + sneha + prerns is given to audience.
Where is it 2.1? Do we add something to the number mentioned?
Good for the queen then😆
But do we care? No 🤣
as posted on twitter by tripti tripathiOriginally posted by: braveheartdoc
Where is it 2.1? Do we add something to the number mentioned?
Good for the queen then😆
But do we care? No 🤣
Even I saw this but .....let's wait for the official one as there is certain discrepancies
Ok👍
Different places it's different but yes it's not that good for sure.
noooooo we dont care now🤣Originally posted by: braveheartdoc
Where is it 2.1? Do we add something to the number mentioned?
Good for the queen then😆
But do we care? No 🤣