This means Shruti back to normalOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
RB looks handsome, sexy, hot!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
This means Shruti back to normalOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
RB looks handsome, sexy, hot!
Iss mein dil lene wali kaunsi baat hai we all are close enough by now that it does affect 🤷
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
i m mad at him fir not sharing one bts pic with Ksg but LOL red carpet 🤣 aajtak wala toh taubaaaaa 🤣
Aajtak Wala nhi dekha men abhi Tak 🤣
Ikr dono mein SE kisi nee bhi share nhi kia 😡 I hope in future Ronit turns out to be bajaj's brother (ONLY RONIT)🤪 they both have bade Bhai-chote Bhai chemistry🤣❤️
So lazy to log in thru laptop, do settings n keep that gif in my Siggy dabba😆
see lastly aajtak Telly masala allow three are rofl 🤣 kitne dino baad karan ko uske element mein dekha ek word ratta na mara tha 😳Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Aajtak Wala nhi dekha men abhi Tak 🤣
Ikr dono mein SE kisi nee bhi share nhi kia 😡 I hope in future Ronit turns out to be bajaj's brother (ONLY RONIT)🤪 they both have bade Bhai-chote Bhai chemistry🤣❤️
But SBS TAKES THE CAKE. Peti 🤣
Also Karan says Bajaj is a Waat-lagging guy 🤣 and Bajaj is heavier than BOSS 2.5kgs 🤣
This SONG IS DEDICATED TO ALL THE SAD SOULS OUT THERE🤪ABHI JALDI SE HAPPY HO JAO😡🤗
so u remember me 🤔Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Hey ammu🤗
monkeywedding ♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
This SONG IS DEDICATED TO ALL THE SAD SOULS OUT THERE🤪ABHI JALDI SE HAPPY HO JAO😡🤗
Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
This SONG IS DEDICATED TO ALL THE SAD SOULS OUT THERE🤪ABHI JALDI SE HAPPY HO JAO😡🤗
Khushi ki wajah? Ya umeed?
Yeah! 😎Originally posted by: shin-chan
This means Shruti back to normal