Karan speaking about Tarun AKA RONIT is HOWLARIOUS 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Karan speaking about Tarun AKA RONIT is HOWLARIOUS 🤣
nahi buss sab kaise sad hogaye hai wohi dekh ke sad feel ho raha 😭
nahi re sab koi Itna sad makes me sadOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
What happened? 😆
😟
Sone SE pehle Karan la new pic dekh Lia with Nia abhi how am I supposed to sleep now?☺️
Nah! Don't be.
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Karan speaking about Tarun AKA RONIT is HOWLARIOUS 🤣
Red carpet🤣🤣 yaar I hope we get their joint IV
Kya dont be it's not about the show it's about your friends with whom you spend so much of time with being sad 😔
i m mad at him fir not sharing one bts pic with Ksg but LOL red carpet 🤣 aajtak wala toh taubaaaaa 🤣Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Red carpet🤣🤣 yaar I hope we get their joint IV
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Kya dont be it's not about the show it's about your friends with whom you spend so much of time with being sad 😔
Aww ankie ❤️ Dil legi tu ❤️
oh ok😆Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
nahi buss sab kaise sad hogaye hai wohi dekh ke sad feel ho raha 😭
Hw sweet of u 😘