Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
tanya hai tanya moni ki nayi bahu
Mujhe nhi dekhna🤮
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
tanya hai tanya moni ki nayi bahu
Mujhe nhi dekhna🤮
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Mujhe nhi dekhna🤮
mujhe nahi dekhna koi ladki anu ke pass bus
its ok moni dnt worry expectation hurtsOriginally posted by: moniloveanupre
😭 i m so sad pari
We anuprians are already hurt dnt want to see your baccha hurt more so let him be sidelined so that we will loose interest
sautan hai bajaj ka flingOriginally posted by: pallawi1803
Mujhe nhi dekhna🤮
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
its ok moni dnt worry expectation hurts
We anuprians are already hurt dnt want to see your baccha hurt more so let him be sidelined so that we will loose interest
yes all anupreians allready hurt yr now its time for anu fans to hurt😭
i seriously so sad
we are okOriginally posted by: moniloveanupre
yes all anupreians allready hurt yr now its time for anu fans to hurt😭
i seriously so sad
Do we care nooooooooo
Naya shows bhi hai
Show se detach hone ke liye himaein reason bhi mil gaya
Webseries dekhthe hai🤗
itna joot boltha hai parth
Nach baliye kab shoot kiya🤔
Morning jo pic aayi woh kab ka tha😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0gMjFcB6v0/?igshid=1npg74mrf37wi
Dekho dekho daadi pe lipta gora gora anurag🤣bekhayali maein kho gaya
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
we are ok
Do we care nooooooooo
Naya shows bhi hai
Show se detach hone ke liye himaein reason bhi mil gaya
Webseries dekhthe hai🤗
kuch acvha bata na pls mujhe bhi